Termine
hurturkel@live.de
Art | Tag | Datum | Anstoß | Heim | Gast | Erg | Spielstätte | Stp |
Liga | Sa | 03.09. | 11:20 | BSV Hürtürkel III | NFC Rot Weiss 32 III | 1:9 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 10.09. | 11:00 | NSC Marathon 02 III | BSV Hürtürkel III | 5:3 | Hänselstr. 6 // 12057 Berlin | KR |
FS | Mi | 14.09. | 16:30 | BSV Hürtürkel III | TSV Rudow 88 III | 3:5 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
FS | Mi | 28.09. | 16:30 | BSV Hürtürkel III | Stern Marienfelde III | 0:8 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
FT | So | 02.10. | 9-12 | BSV Hürtürkel I | Herbstturnier F2 | 6.v 8 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 22.10. | 12:00 | Grünauer BC 1917 III | BSV Hürtürkel III | 5:2 | Lahmertstr. 9 A // 12527 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 05.11. | 12:00 | Berolina Stralau III | BSV Hürtürkel III | 8:4 | Persiusstaße 7 B // 10245 Berlin | KR |
HT | Sa | 12.11. | 13-19 | TSV Rudow 88 III | Hallenturnier | 6.v8 | Buckower Damm 282 / 12349 Berlin | HA |
Liga | Sa | 19.11. | 11:20 | BSV Hürtürkel III | VfB Concordia Britz III | 4:0 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
HT | Sa | 19.11. | 13-16 | BSV Hürtürkel II | Hallenturnier | 4.v 5 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 26.11. | 10:00 | FC Internationale III | BSV Hürtürkel III | 3:1 | Eisackstr. 15 // 12159 Berlin | KR |
HT | Sa | 03.12. | 10-15 | KSF Anadolu-Umutspor I | Hallenturnier 1.F | 4.v 10 | Blücherstraße 46 // 10961 Berlin | HA |
HT | Sa | 10.12. | 13-17 | Königsliga | FEGA Liga Vorrunde | 4. v 6 | Grützmacher Weg 7 13599 Berlin | HA |
HT | Sa | 17.12. | 12-17 | NFC Rot Weiss 32 II | Hallenturnier | 5.v 8 | Kölner Damm 36 // 12353 Berlin | HA |
HT | Sa | 14.01. | 09-13 | Stern Marienfelde III | Hallenturnier | 5. v 6 | Briesingstr.23 // 12307 Berlin | HA |
HT | So | 15.01. | 09-13 | WFC Corso Vineta I | Hallenturnier F1 | 1. v 8 | Louise Schröder Platz 1 // 13349 Berlin | HA |
HT | Sa | 28.01. | 10-16 | BSC Marzahn I | Hallencup 1.F | 8.v8 | Rudolf - Leonhard - Str. 13, 12679 Berlin | HA |
HT | So | 19.02. | 12-16 | BAK 07 I | Hallenturnier F1 | 7.v 8 | Stralsunderstraße 54 // 13355 Berlin | HA |
HT | Sa | 25.02. | 12.30-15 | BSV Hürtürkel III | Hürtürkel Super Cup | 4.v 5 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | HA |
HT | So | 04.03. | 15-18 | BSV Hürtürkel I | SEN GAME CUP | 5.v 5 | Kölner Damm 36 // 12353 Berlin | HA |
FS | Sa | 10.03. | 14:00 | 1.FC Schöneberg 1913 III | BSV Hürtürkel III | 11:6 | Vorarlberger Damm 33 // 12157 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 17.03 | 11:00 | NSC Marathon 02 III | BSV Hürtürkel III | 1:8 | Hänselstraße 6 // 12057 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 24.03. | 12:15 | BSV Hürtürkel III | DJK SW Neukölln III | 7:1 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
FT | Fr | 06.04. | 09-15 | Mariendorfer SV 06 I | Überregionales 1.F Osterturnier | 18.v24 | Prühßstraße 90 // 12105 Berlin | NR |
FT | So | 08.04. | 09-12 | BSV Hürtürkel II | Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz | 4.v 5 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
FT | Mo | 09.04. | 15.20-19 | BSV Hürtürkel III | Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz | 2.v 6 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 21.04. | 11:00 | SC Berliner Amateure III | BSV Hürtürkel III | 2:3 | Körtestraße 13 // 10967 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 28.04. | 11:20 | BSV Hürtürkel III | BFC Preussen Berlin III | 1:8 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
FT | DI | 01.05. | 9-14 | BSV Hürtürkel I | EM 2012 als Spanien | 15v.16 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 05.05. | 10:00 | TSV Rudow 88 III | BSV Hürtürkel III | 4:2 | Wutzkyallee 98a // 12353 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 12.05. | 11:20 | BSV Hürtürkel III | BSC Marzahn III | 14:1 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 19.05. | 11:20 | BSV Hürtürkel III | VfB Concordia Britz 1916 III | 17:0 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
FT | So | 27.05. | 15-18.30 | BSV Hürtürkel III | Pfingsten auf dem Jahnsportplatz | 3.v 5 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |
FT | Mo | 28.05. | 10-15 | Rixdorfer SV I | 1.F Pfingstturnier | 7.v7 | Innstraße 3 // 12405 Berlin | KR |
Liga | Sa | 09.06. | 11:20 | BSV Hürtürkel III | NFC Rot Weiss 32 III | 5:1 | Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin | KR |